ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12609267

nr 1260 9267

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed. Still life. Oil on canvas, 64x49,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Stilleben. Olja på duk, 64x49

SEK 100

Monday June 10 2019
at 19:38:14

4/6 19:36:41 1      Vinnande bud