ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12609267
nr 1260 9267
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Still life. Oil on canvas, 64x49,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Stilleben. Olja på duk, 64x49
SEK 100
Monday June 10 2019
at 19:38:14
4/6 19:36:41