ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 11176047
*
nr 1117 6047
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), ship, 40c56,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Fartyg, 40x56 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 20:59:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/7 15:09:43
1
Vinnande bud
3/7 20:48:19
1
justering av budtak
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLM
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts fartyg lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
4022 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Market, 10x18 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:51
-
4087 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Naken modell. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:44
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1117 6047
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), ship, 40c56,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Fartyg, 40x56 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 3 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/7 15:09:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
3/7 20:48:19 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLMRead more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts fartyg lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
4022 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Market, 10x18 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:51 -
4087 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Naken modell. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:44