ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15507241

nr 1550 7241

John Ivar Berg

(1916-2003), Sverige

John Ivar Berg (1916-2003), Sweden. (tillskriven), studio. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 26x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x52,

WATERCOLOUR, (tillskriven), ateljé. Akvarell, bildmått: 26x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x52 cm. Ej signerad

Yes

SEK 150

Monday July 3 2023
at 19:38:49

  • Artist/Designer

John Ivar Berg

Read more about John Ivar Berg