ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12101317
nr 1210 1317
OIL PAINTING
Göthe Sundgren, apples, signed. Oil on canvas, 40x42,
Göthe Sundgren, Äpplen, signerad. Olja på duk, 40x42
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 15 2018
at 20:12:25
11/10 13:03:55
700 kr
14/10 17:39:38