ART / Misc. paintings / Print 12286112

nr 1228 6112

Ernst Billgren

(f. 1957), Sverige

Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. Signerad i trycket, numbered 71/2500. Offset. Subject: 37x48 cm,

PRINT, Signerad i trycket, numrerad 71/2500. Offset. Motivet: 37x48 cm

Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.

800

SEK 700

Monday January 14 2019
at 18:08:41

  • Artist/Designer

Ernst Billgren

Read more about Ernst Billgren