ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12316300
nr 1231 6300
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. "Sommarlandskap", signed. Oil on panel, 48x37,
OIL PAINTING, "Sommarlandskap", Signerad. Olja på pannå, 48x37
SEK 100
Monday January 28 2019
at 19:46:49
22/1 11:49:21