ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16415006
nr 1641 5006
GRAPHIC ART
Christer Json, 'Face'. Signed, numbered 3/10. Gicléetryck med passepartout. Image dimensions: 38x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40 cm,
Christer Json, "Face". Signerad, numrerad 3/10. Gicléetryck med passepartout. Bildmått: 38x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:27:55
4/9 10:57:19