ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 7542556
*
nr 754 2556
PASTEL (F)
signed, -67, motiv från Stora Hoppargränd, 49x33,
signerad, -67, motiv från Stora Hoppargränd, 49x33
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 23 2012
at 19:58:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/4 15:13:06
1
150 kr
23/4 19:43:05
2
150 kr
23/4 19:43:20
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell stora hoppargränd vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
PASTEL (F)
nr 754 2556
PASTEL (F)
signed, -67, motiv från Stora Hoppargränd, 49x33,
signerad, -67, motiv från Stora Hoppargränd, 49x33
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 23 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/4 15:13:06 | 1 | 150 kr |
23/4 19:43:05 | 2 | 150 kr |
23/4 19:43:20 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell stora hoppargränd vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14