ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13567053
nr 1356 7053
Clemens Briels
(f. 1946), Nederländerna
Clemens Briels (b. 1946), Nederländerna. "Birds eye". Signed, numbered 43/100, dated 93, inside measurements: 49x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Birds eye". Signerad, numrerad 43/100, daterad 93, ramens innermått: 49x69 cm
Clemens Briels, painter born 1946.
700
SEK 300
Monday October 26 2020
at 19:34:29
26/10 19:28:00