ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418064
nr 1541 8064
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 55, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on canvas, 32x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x59,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 55, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på duk, 32x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x59 cm
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:41:19