ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11922293
nr 1192 2293
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. "London Rest. Rules". Signed, numbered 116/360. Subject: 50x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "London Rest. Rules". Signerad, numrerad 116/360. Motivet: 50x60
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 500
Monday July 2 2018
at 20:34:46
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr