FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Rollfront cabinet 11366228

nr 1136 6228

ROLLFRONT CABINET

19th century, mahogany, length: 86 cm, width: 45 cm, height: 85 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Mahogny, längd: 86 cm, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 85 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1300

Monday October 16 2017
at 20:01:22