ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16926017
nr 1692 6017
Oscar Keen
(1867-1949), Sverige
Oscar Keen (1867-1949), Sweden. Signed, mixed media, dated 1924, Maringues, Frankrike mm;26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x32 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, blandteknik, daterad 1924, Maringues, Frankrike mm;26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x32 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 7 2025
at 20:50:38
7/4 20:33:09