ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837139
nr 1283 7139
Stanislaw Zoladz
(f. 1952), Sverige
Stanislaw Zoladz (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 117/290. Subject: 49x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 117/290. Motivet: 49x37 cm
Stanislaw Zoladz, born 1952, Swedish and Polish painter.
SEK 400
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:39:24
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Stanislaw Zoladz
Read more about Stanislaw Zoladz