ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9029364
nr 902 9364
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), still life with flowers, Löst blad, sheet: 81 x 60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), EA (konstnärens exemplar), Blomstilleben, Löst blad, bladets mått: 81 x 60
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday July 14 2014
at 18:07:28
14/7 18:02:28
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm