FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 7908287

nr 790 8287

ARMCHAIR

1960s, leather, Ekselius, snurrbar, wear, damages.

60-tal, Skinn, Ekselius, snurrbar

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 500

Monday November 12 2012
at 19:09:20