ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16259206
nr 1625 9206
Hugo Carlberg
(1880-1943), Sverige
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed, "Snötyngd dag Vrigstad". Oil on canvas, 60x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x90,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "Snötyngd dag Vrigstad". Olja på duk, 60x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x90 cm
Hugo Carlberg, born 1880, dead 1943, Swedish painter.
Monday June 3 2024
at 19:48:14