ART / Misc. paintings / Collage 17493033
nr 1749 3033
Kaj Beckman
(1913-2002), Sverige
Kaj Beckman (1913-2002), Sweden. Signed, dated 84, 23x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x30,
COLLAGE, Signerad, daterad 84,23x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x30 cm
Kaj Beckman, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2002.
SEK 100
Monday December 8 2025
at 20:55:45
7/12 09:29:35
- Thema-auction
Dec 8
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer