ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16186049
nr 1618 6049
OIL PAINTING
Rebecka Lagercrantz (1972), Signerad Becka, reading girl, unframed. Oil on canvas, 30x30 cm,
Rebecka Lagercrantz (1972), Signerad Becka, Läsande flicka, oramad. Olja på duk, 30x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:52:08
5/5 14:55:39
5/5 14:58:05