ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16129164

nr 1612 9164

Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt

(f. 1948), Sverige

Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt (b. 1948), Sweden. "Lathyrus o, II". Monogramsignerad LÃ…L. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, "Lathyrus o, II". Monogramsignerad LÅL. Akvarell, bildmått: 29x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 cm

Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt, Swedish artist and pedagog born 1948.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 15 2024
at 19:06:56

9/4 18:27:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt

Read more about Lars-Ã…ke Lindstedt