ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13206332

nr 1320 6332

Helge Kemner

(1883-1934), Sverige

Helge Kemner (1883-1934), Sweden. Avenue. Signed, dated 1916. Oil on canvas, 55x71,

OIL PAINTING, Allé. Signerad, daterad 1916. Olja på duk, 55x71 cm

Helge Kemner, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1934.

Withdrawn

Monday April 20 2020
at 20:29:29

  • Artist/Designer

Helge Kemner

Read more about Helge Kemner