ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 15229507
*
nr 1522 9507
SCULPTURE
ceramics. Signed, Width: Merli-81. Height: 35 cm,
keramik. Signerad, bredd: Merli-81. Höjd: 35 cm
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:45:32
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik konsthantverk skulptur
-
1018 CENTERPIECE
bowls, one pair, Brons/opalinglas, 19th century. D..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:42
-
1017 CENTERPIECE
bowls, one pair, around year 1800, France, brons/k..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:53
-
8206 PAPER-WEIGHT
brons/sten, putto. Length: 13 cm, height: 11 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:11
-
8129 Figurkärl
3 pcs, South America, earthenware. Height: 10-15 c..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52
-
8123 ICONS
8 pcs, Mogens Leander, Denmark, patinerad metall, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:22
-
8130 VESSEL
South America, bemålat lergods Längd: 20 cm. Heigh..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:48
*
SCULPTURE
nr 1522 9507
SCULPTURE
ceramics. Signed, Width: Merli-81. Height: 35 cm,
keramik. Signerad, bredd: Merli-81. Höjd: 35 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 20 2023 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik konsthantverk skulptur
-
1018 CENTERPIECE
bowls, one pair, Brons/opalinglas, 19th century. D..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:42 -
1017 CENTERPIECE
bowls, one pair, around year 1800, France, brons/k..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:53 -
8206 PAPER-WEIGHT
brons/sten, putto. Length: 13 cm, height: 11 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:11
-
8129 Figurkärl
3 pcs, South America, earthenware. Height: 10-15 c..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52 -
8123 ICONS
8 pcs, Mogens Leander, Denmark, patinerad metall, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:22 -
8130 VESSEL
South America, bemålat lergods Längd: 20 cm. Heigh..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:48



