ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9366523
*
nr 936 6523
Aina Larsson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Rödklöver i mitt fönster, 45x66,
WATERCOLOUR, Aina Larsson (f. 1935), Rödklöver i mitt fönster, 45x66
Aina Larsson, born 1935, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday January 26 2015
at 18:28:33
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aina larsson akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43
*
Aina Larsson
Aina Larsson, born 1935, Swedish painter.
nr 936 6523
Aina Larsson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Rödklöver i mitt fönster, 45x66,
WATERCOLOUR, Aina Larsson (f. 1935), Rödklöver i mitt fönster, 45x66
Aina Larsson, born 1935, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday January 26 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aina larsson akvarell akvareller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43



