ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13062033

nr 1306 2033

Edward Berggren

(1876-1961), Sverige

Edward Berggren (1876-1961), Sweden. Signed, dated 1912, 58x45,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1912,58x45 cm

Edward Berggren, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1876, dead 1961 in Stockholm.

Yes

600

SEK 250

Monday February 10 2020
at 20:59:53

  • Artist/Designer

Edward Berggren

Read more about Edward Berggren