GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Dish 12801215

nr 1280 1215

Gunilla Lifvergren

(f. 1958), Sverige

Gunilla Lifvergren (b. 1958), Sweden. Signerad och dated Gul -99. Diameter: 52 cm,

DISH, Signerad och daterad Gul -99. Diameter: 52 cm

Gunilla Lifvergren, Swedish artist born 1958.

700

SEK 1200

Monday October 7 2019
at 19:50:42

  • Artist/Designer

Gunilla Lifvergren

Read more about Gunilla Lifvergren