ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837007
nr 1283 7007
Lillan Michelin
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lillan Michelin (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 278/290. Subject: ca 60x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 278/290. Motivet: ca 60x41 cm
Lillan Michelin, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1947.
SEK 500
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:20:18
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Lillan Michelin
Read more about Lillan Michelin