FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 10362534

nr 1036 2534

CUPBOARD

Boulle-stil, 19th century, stone top, length: 80 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 106 cm, wear, damages, cracks.

Boulle-stil, 1800-tal, stenskiva, längd: 80 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 106 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

6000

SEK 4800

Monday May 9 2016
at 19:47:10