ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15075115
nr 1507 5115
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
3 pcs, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 250-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 37x44 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 250-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x44 cm
Withdrawn
Monday December 5 2022
at 18:04:51
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant