FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 13724310

nr 1372 4310

Arne Jacobsen

(1902-1971), Danmark

+ chair, 3 + one, Sjuan, Arne Jacobsen (1902-1971), Denmark. Fritz Hansen, Denmark. Skiktlimmat trä, stålunderrede med kromade ben, tygklädsel, 1983, wear, damages.

ARMCHAIRS, + stol, 3 + 1 st, Sjuan, Fritz Hansen, Danmark. Skiktlimmat trä, stålunderrede med kromade ben, tygklädsel, 1983

Condition: slitage, skador

Arne Jacobsen, born 1902, dead 1971, Danish architect and designer.

2000

SEK 2000

Monday January 18 2021
at 20:17:55

  • Artist/Designer

Arne Jacobsen

Read more about Arne Jacobsen