ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928075
nr 1092 8075
Catharina Edlund
(f. 1974), Sverige
Catharina Edlund, 280/385, sheet: 56x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Catharina Edlund, 280/385, bladets mått: 56x25
Catharina Edlund, Swedish painter, born 1974 .
600
SEK 150
Monday February 27 2017
at 20:13:38
27/2 00:03:24
100 kr
27/2 19:41:37