ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899463
nr 1389 9463
Franco Aguggiaro
(f. 1960), Italien
Franco Aguggiaro, Blallerinor. Signed. Oil on canvas, 70x50, outer dimensions including frame: 90x70, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Franco Aguggiaro, Ballerinor. Signerad. Olja på duk, 70x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x70 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Franco Aguggiaro, Italian artist born 1960.
600
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:42:44