ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11796210
nr 1179 6210
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist, composition. Signed, numbered 55/99, subject: 28x20 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, komposition. Signerad, numrerad 55/99, motivet: 28x20 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 23 2018
at 19:54:15
22/4 17:47:47