MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 15186196

nr 1518 6196

MIRROR

mahogany, around the turn of the 20th century, 90x45 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny, omkring sekelskiftet 1900,90x45 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday January 30 2023
at 19:49:05

30/1 18:32:28 1      Vinnande bud