ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12916192
nr 1291 6192
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, 30/250. Subject: 23x19,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 30/250. Motivet: 23x19 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2019
at 18:03:22
25/11 09:01:02