ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9488683
nr 948 8683
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Jimi Hendrix, 86/290, signed, sheet: 63x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kaj Bernstone (f. 1946), Jimi Hendrix, 86/290, signerad, bladets mått: 63x50
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 16 2015
at 19:06:41