ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14046199
nr 1404 6199
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signed, dated 77. Subject: 42x28, outer dimensions including frame: 60x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signerad, daterad 77. Motivet: 42x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x44 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:23:18
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson