ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14797201

nr 1479 7201

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Still life, Signerad Hasse, -12. Oil on panel, 46x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x46,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben, Signerad Hasse, -12. Olja på pannå, 46x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x46 cm

SEK 100

Monday July 18 2022
at 18:17:51

17/7 19:08:34 1      Vinnande bud