ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422011
nr 1242 2011
Reidar Aulie
(1904-1977), Norge
Reidar Aulie (1904-1977), Norway. Town scene. Signed, numbered 19/250. Subject: 40x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stadsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 19/250. Motivet: 40x50 cm
Reidar Aulie, Norwegian painter, born 1904, dead 1977.
600
SEK 600
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:07:41
350 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik