ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088595
nr 1408 8595
Guy Bardone
(1927-2015), Frankrike
Guy Bardone (1927-2015), France. A woman. Signed, numbered 91/175, unframed. Sheet: 76x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna. Signerad, numrerad 91/175, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 76x56 cm
Guy Bardone, French painter born 1927, dead 2015.
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:09:24
19/7 19:04:24