ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557107
nr 1355 7107
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Utsikt mot Gamla Stan. Signed, numbered 289/360. Subject: 45x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Utsikt mot Gamla Stan. Signerad, numrerad 289/360. Motivet: 45x55 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:12:19
19/10 16:55:07
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin