ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12509040

nr 1250 9040

OIL PAINTING

Bernard Neuville, signed, still life with fruits. Oil on canvas, 19th century, 53x64, wear.

Bernard Neuville, signerad, Fruktstilleben. Olja på duk, 1800-tal, 53x64

Condition: slitage

2600

SEK 2000

Monday April 29 2019
at 18:29:27

29/4 18:11:24 1      Vinnande bud