ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12257396
nr 1225 7396
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Fönster. Signed, numbered 177/360. Subject: 30x22 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fönster. Signerad, numrerad 177/360. Motivet: 30x22 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 17 2018
at 19:13:16
17/12 19:08:17
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren