FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookshelves 13746299

nr 1374 6299

BOOKSHELVES

3 pcs, England, yew wood. Length: 87 cm. Width: 29 cm, height: 182 cm, wear, damages.

3 st, England, idegran. Bredd: 87 cm. Djup: 29 cm. Höjd: 182 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 1000

Monday January 25 2021
at 18:43:24

24/1 20:36:38 1      Vinnande bud