ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14842082
*
nr 1484 2082
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, -52, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 43x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, -52, Interiör. Olja på duk, 43x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x56 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday August 29 2022
at 19:18:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/8 13:33:26
1
300 kr
29/8 16:17:27
2
Vinnande bud
29/8 19:11:57
1
400 kr
29/8 19:11:57
2
450 kr (Robot)
29/8 19:13:54
1
500 kr
29/8 19:13:54
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 29
Retro
På Tema Retro har vi samlat konst och design från 50/60-talet av Achille & Pier Castiglioni, Hertha Bengtson, Yngve Ekström, Pierre Forsell, Erik Höglund, Arne Jacobsen, Wilhelm Kåge, Lisa Larson, St ...
Read more about Retro
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: interiör olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:51
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:22
-
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:42
*
OIL PAINTING
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Retro
nr 1484 2082
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, -52, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 43x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, -52, Interiör. Olja på duk, 43x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x56 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 29 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/8 13:33:26 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 29/8 16:17:27 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 29/8 19:11:57 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 29/8 19:11:57 | 2 | 450 kr (Robot) |
| 29/8 19:13:54 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 29/8 19:13:54 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 29
Retro
På Tema Retro har vi samlat konst och design från 50/60-talet av Achille & Pier Castiglioni, Hertha Bengtson, Yngve Ekström, Pierre Forsell, Erik Höglund, Arne Jacobsen, Wilhelm Kåge, Lisa Larson, St ...
Read more about Retro
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: interiör olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:51 -
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:22 -
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:42



