ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16748246

nr 1674 8246

Torsten Löwgren

(1903-1991), Sverige

Torsten Löwengren. Signed, dated -38. Oil on panel, modellstudie, 61x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x77,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -38. Modellstudie, Olja på pannå, 61x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x77 cm

Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.

Yes

3000

SEK 2600

Monday January 27 2025
at 20:19:38

  • Artist/Designer

Torsten Löwgren

Read more about Torsten Löwgren