ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16375366
nr 1637 5366
Madlen Herrström
(f. 1958), Sverige
Madlen Herrström. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/400. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 167/400. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x63 cm
Madlen Herrström, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1958.
300
Monday August 26 2024
at 19:55:43
Madlen Herrström
Read more about Madlen Herrström