ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12577056
nr 1257 7056
Guennadi Kalinitchenko
(f. 1949), Sverige
G Kalinitchenko, 'Paradise'. Oil on panel, 61x80, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Guennadi Kalinitchenko, "Paradise". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 61x80 cm, oramad
1000
SEK 600
Monday May 27 2019
at 20:06:12
27/5 20:01:12