ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17113346
nr 1711 3346
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x91 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x91 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday June 30 2025
at 18:20:22
28/6 11:41:43