ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9513584

nr 951 3584

ETCHING

coloured, "die helden des Dorfes", 31x38, wear, damages.

kolorerad, "die helden des Dorfes", 31x38

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 100

Monday Mars 30 2015
at 18:55:11

27/3 17:54:23 1      Vinnande bud