LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamps 15175224

nr 1517 5224

TABLE LAMPS

one pair, brass, NAFA. Height: 40 cm, wear, damages.

ett par, mässing, NAFA. Höjd: 40 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 150

Monday January 23 2023
at 20:03:17

19/1 14:30:00 1      100 kr
21/1 18:34:34 2      Vinnande bud

Mässing